PG RANK HOLDERS

S.NO
NAME
RANK YEAR
DEPARTMENT
1
MANOJ KUMAR SETHIA S.
9
1996 MBA
2
SRIDHAR N.V
1
1997 M.F.C
3
RAGHUNATHAN R.
1
1997 M.F.T
4
SUNITHA KUMARI R.
2
1997 M.F.T
5
JAYANTHI R.
2
1998 MBA
6
JAIKUMAR B.
10
1998 MBA
7
ARUN KUMAR S
3
1998 M.F.C
8
KAVITHA DEVI C.K
4
1998 M.F.T
9
RAMESH N.
5
1998 M.F.T
10
DHANASEKAR S.
6
1998 M.F.T
11
HANIPRIYA J.
1
1999 M.F.C
12
DAKSHA BHURADIA
2
1999 M.F.C
13
SRI DEVI DURAISWAMY P
3
1999 M.F.C
14
DEENA R
1
1999 M.F.T
15
SUDHA R.
7
1999 M.F.T
16
PRABHU F.
8
1999 M.F.T
17
RAMA PRABHA N.
6
2000 M.F.T
18
PRAVEEN KUMAR B.
8
2000 M.F.T
19
MARIAM ASHA GOVEAS
1
2001 M.F.C
20
MOHIT SABOO
3
2001 M.F.T
21
NIDHI RAJGARHIA
5
2001 MBA
22
KIRUPA PRIYADARSINI M
1
2002 MBA
23
PRABHA N.
2
2002 MBA
24
SASI PRIYA S
2
2003 M.F.C
25
SURIYA G.S
3
2003 M.F.C
26
SUBHA R
4
2003 M.F.C
27
KRISHNA KUMAR V.
1
2004 M.F.C
28
PARVATHI V.
2
2004 M.F.C
29
VIDHYA J.
6
2004 M.I.B
30
DEEPTHI KURIAN
10
2004 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
31
PREETHI G.
2
2005 M.F.C
32
KANCHANAMALAS
4
2005 M.F.C
33
MANJU BHARGAVI R
7
2005 M.I.B
34
MIRIAM TANIA D RAZARIO
8
2005 M.I.B
35
BEENA V
9
2005 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
36
REMA S.
2
2006 M.F.C
37
NARMATA SISODI A
2
2006 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
38
PADMAJA A.
3
2006 M.F.C
39
MINI THOMAS ABRAHAM
4
2006 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
40
SUMITHA RANI C.
5
2006 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
41
UMA SHARMA
6
2006 M.I.B
42
RINKU P MEHTA
1
2007 MBA
43
GAYATHRI V.S.
4
2007 M.COM(F.C)
44
REMYA RAMACHANDRAN
5
2007 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
45
RENU MATHEW
10
2007 M.COM.IB
46
JANANI S
4
2008 M.S.W
47
KANAMENI INDRAPRIYADHARSHINI
6
2008 M.S.W
48
SALMA M.
4
2008 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
49
PRAVARTHIKA
10
2008 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
50
UJJVAL KAUVAR PIPADA
4
2008 MBA
51
REVATHY R.
7
2008 MBA
52
PRIYANKA PATIMPATI S.L
6
2009 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
53
CHITRA N
8
2009 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
54
BRINDHASELVI C
6
2009 M.SC (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
55
RICHA AGARWAL
10
2009 MBA
56
DIL BINTHI V
2
2009 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
57
TOSHI S PARMAR
1
2010 MBA
58
RUCHIKA BABEL
4
2010 MBA
59
DHASARATHAN S
3
2010 M.SC (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
60
SHANI SHANMUGHAN
3
2011 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
61
DEEPIKA PARAMANIK
4
2011 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
62
KRISHNAVENI. B
6
2011 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
63
SHYNI. B
7
2011 M.SC(BIOTECHNOLOGY)
64
JAYA. S
6
2011 M.SC (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
65
MEGHA JAIN. R
8
2011 MBA
66
SURYA. N
9
2011 MBA
67
SWATI MODAK
1
2012 M.SC (BT)
68
ROHINI P
4
2012 M.SC (BT)
69
MEERA PAUL
7
2012 M.SC (BT)
70
SREEJA.M
2
2014 M.SC (BT)
71
JOTHIMANI.S
2
2014 M.SC (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
72
SANTHOSH KUMAR KARNIKUMARI
3
2015 MBA
73
ROBEL ARYA AMHA
2
2016 MSW
74
POORNIMA C M
4
2016 MSW
75
GEETHA A
9
2016 MSW
76
MAHALAKHSMI K
4
2016 MBA