RANK HOLDERS

S.NO
NAME
RANK YEAR
DEPARTMENT
1 GEETHANITHILA M. 8 1992 B.Sc Computer Science
2 ANURADHA M. BHURADIA 5 1993 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
3 PRASANNA M 8 1993 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
4 ANJU SHARMA 9 1993 B.COM
5 RAJENDRA KUMAR BHATTER M 9 1993 BBM
6 VANDANA ASAWA 2 1994 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
7 AMEER ABHAS S.A. 1 1996 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
8 KALPANA D. 2 1996 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
9 KARTHIKEYAN V. 4 1996 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
10 SANDEEP KUMAR M 4 1996 BBM
11 MAHAVEER JAIN P. 6 1996 BBM
12 NIVETHA R. 1 1997 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
13 MUTHU MATHAVAN M. 3 1997 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
14 KEERTHIKHA C.V 5 1997 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
15 SATHIYA V. 4 1997 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
16 SRI SATHYA PRIYA S 3 1998 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
17 KAMALAKANNAN V. 4 1998 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
18 TAMILARASI J. 5 1998 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
19 HARIPRIYA J. 7 1998 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
20 SRIDEVI M 9 1998 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
21 VEENA B. 2 1998 B.A.CORP
22 RAMPRAKASH P. 2 1998 B.A.CORP
23 SASIREKHA P. 10 1998 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
24 VIJAYALAKSHMI E. 10 1998 B.COM
25 ANUSHA JOY RAJATHI A. 2 1999 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
26 SARATH CHANDRAN D 2 1999 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
27 JAYASRI S. 8 1999 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
28 JAYALAKSHMI G. 1 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
29 PREETHI R. 1 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
30 BABU M. 6 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
31 RAMKUMAR P. 10 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
32 SUMAN LATHA N. 8 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
33 PRASANNAVENKATESH C.K. 9 2000 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
34 MEERA RAMAN 2 2001 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
35 THENMOZHI A. 3 2001 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
36 BINUFAMILA JACOB. 7 2001 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
37 PUVANESWAREN.P 8 2001 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
38 SHWETHA T.R. 1 2002 B.COM
39 DEEPAK KUMAR BHATTU 4 2002 B.COM
40 RAKESH KUMAR JAIN P. 6 2002 B.COM
41 SAPNA UPENDRAN. 7 2002 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
42 ARUN KUMAR R. 9 2002 B.SC(PHYSICS)
43 SATHYA BAMA K 6 2004 BCS
44 LAKSHMI MANICKAN. 3 2004 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
45 SANDHYA K 1 2005 BCS
46 FATIMA A 3 2005 BCS
47 JUBILEE ANGEL VIOLA J 8 2005 B.SC (PHYSICS)
48 HARIS NAGARAJAN 7 2005 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
49 TONY PRIYA J. 4 2005 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
50 RATHIKA M. 8 2005 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
51 HEMANT GANDHI C 1 2006 BBM
52 PRIYADHARSHINI M. 2 2006 B.SC COMPUTER SCIENCE
53 SALMA M. 5 2006 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
54 RANJANI S. 5 2006 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
55 SHILPA PUGLIA 9 2006 BCS
56 DHIVYA R 1 2007 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
57 PRAJITA BALAVINOAN 6 2007 B.COM
58 SITHAL K.` 7 2007 BCA
59 RAKHEE P 8 2007 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
60 DHARMARAJ S. 9 2007 B.SC(PHYSICS)
61 TOSHIS PARMAR 1 2008 B.COM (COMPUTER APPLICATIONS)
62 MEENAKSHI VINODHINI C 2 2008 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
63 KANAGADURGA M. 5 2008 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
64 REVATHI B 7 2008 BCA
65 JAI DOSHI S. 6 2008 B.COM
66 MEGHALA M.B 10 2008 B.COM
67 VIKRAM S. 8 2008 B.COM
68 SARANYA P 1 2008 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
69 SATHYA PRIYA N. 5 2009 B.SC(BIOCHEMISTRY)
70 JUHI GUPTA R 6 2009 BBM
71 RUBINA PRAVEEN S 6 2009 B.COM (CORPORATE SECRETARYSHIP)
72 SOFIA MARGREAT F 4 2010 B.COM (CORPORATE SECRETARYSHIP)
73 UMA BHARTI 7 2010 BBM
74 NITHIYADEVI N 5 2010 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
75 SUKRITI KUMARI 9 2011 BBM
76 KARAN JAIN.K 4 2011 B.COM
77 POORNIMA .K.N 10 2011 M.Sc. Bio Technology
78 RAJ KUMAR R 1 2012 B.COM.IT
79 MAHESWARI S 4 2012 B.COM.IT
80 KAVITA MISHRA 5 2012 B.COM.IT
81 MAHALAKSHMI B 5 2012 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
82 VISALAKSHI T 6 2012 B.SC (MICROBIOLOGY )
83 SANTHOSH KUMAR KARNI KUMARI 2 2013 B.COM.IT
84 RUBESH B 6 2013 B.SC (BT)
85 SHARON MIRACLE NAYAGAM 7 2013 B.SC (BT)
86 ROSHNI M 10 2013 B.SC (BT)
87 SWATHY M 7 2013 B.SC (IT)
88 RAVINDRAN.G 2 2014 BCA
89 SNEHA.Y 7 2014 B.COM.IT
90 V. RAMYA 10 2014 B.SC (IT)
91 KARPAGAPRIYA S 2 2015 B.SC MATHS (CA)
92 SRI NITHYA N 1 2016 B.SC MATHS (CA)
93 SNEHA M 2 2016 B.SC (CT)
94 NANDHINI M 3 2016 B.Com (IT)
95 GOMATHY S 8 2016 B.Com (PA)
96 SUGANYA S 1 2017 B.Sc (CT)
97 BHUVANESWARI P 3 2017 B.SC MATHS (CA)
98 MAHALAKHSMI K 4 2016 MBA
99 GEETHA A 9 2016 MSW
100 POORNIMA C M 4 2016 MSW
101 ROBEL ARYA AMHA 2 2016 MSW
102 SANTHOSH KUMAR KARNIKUMARI 3 2015 MBA
103 JOTHIMANI.S 2 2014 M.Sc Information Technology
104 SREEJA.M 2 2014 M.Sc. Bio Technology
105 MEERA PAUL 7 2012 M.Sc. Bio Technology
106 ROHINI P 4 2012 M.Sc. Bio Technology
107 SWATI MODAK 1 2012 M.Sc. Bio Technology
108 SURYA. N 9 2011 MBA
109 MEGHA JAIN. R 8 2011 MBA
110 JAYA. S 6 2011 M.Sc. Information Technology
111 SHYNI. B 7 2011 M.Sc. Bio Technology
112 KRISHNAVENI. B 6 2011 M.Sc. Bio Technology
113 DEEPIKA PARAMANIK 4 2011 M.Sc. Bio Technology
114 SHANI SHANMUGHAN 3 2011 M.Sc. Bio Technology
115 DHASARATHAN S 3 2010 M.Sc. Information Technology
116 RUCHIKA BABEL 4 2010 MBA
117 TOSHI S PARMAR 1 2010 MBA
118 DIL BINTHI V 2 2009 M.Sc. Bio Technology
119 RICHA AGARWAL 10 2009 MBA
120 BRINDHASELVI C 6 2009 M.Sc. Information Technology
121 CHITRA N 8 2009 M.Sc. Bio Technology
122 PRIYANKA PATIMPATI S.L 6 2009 M.Sc. Bio Technology
123 REVATHY R. 7 2008 MBA
124 UJJVAL KAUVAR PIPADA 4 2008 MBA
125 PRAVARTHIKA 10 2008 M.Sc. Bio Technology
126 SALMA M. 4 2008 M.Sc. Bio Technology
127 KANAMENI INDRAPRIYADHARSHINI 6 2008 MSW
128 JANANI S 4 2008 MSW
129 RENU MATHEW 10 2007 M.Com. International Business
130 REMYA RAMACHANDRAN 5 2007 M.Sc. Bio Technology
131 GAYATHRI V.S. 4 2007 M.Com - F.C
132 RINKU P MEHTA 1 2007 MBA
133 UMA SHARMA 6 2006 M.I.B
134 SUMITHA RANI C. 5 2006 M.Sc. Bio Technology
135 MINI THOMAS ABRAHAM 4 2006 M.Sc. Bio Technology
136 PADMAJA A. 3 2006 M.F.C
137 NARMATA SISODI A 2 2006 M.Sc. Bio Technology
138 REMA S. 2 2006 M.F.C
139 BEENA V 9 2005 M.Sc. Bio Technology
140 MIRIAM TANIA D RAZARIO 8 2005 M.I.B
141 MANJU BHARGAVI R 7 2005 M.I.B
142 KANCHANAMALAS 4 2005 M.F.C
143 PREETHI G. 2 2005 M.F.C
144 DEEPTHI KURIAN 10 2004 M.Sc. Bio Technology
145 VIDHYA J. 6 2004 M.I.B
146 PARVATHI V. 2 2004 M.F.C
147 KRISHNA KUMAR V. 1 2004 M.F.C
148 SUBHA R 4 2003 M.F.C
149 SURIYA G.S 3 2003 M.F.C
150 SASI PRIYA S 2 2003 M.F.C
151 PRABHA N. 2 2002 MBA
152 KIRUPA PRIYADARSINI M 1 2002 MBA
153 NIDHI RAJGARHIA 5 2001 MBA
154 MOHIT SABOO 3 2001 M.F.T
155 MARIAM ASHA GOVEAS 1 2001 M.F.C
156 PRAVEEN KUMAR B. 8 2000 M.F.T
157 RAMA PRABHA N. 6 2000 M.F.T
158 PRABHU F. 8 1999 M.F.T
159 SUDHA R. 7 1999 M.F.T
160 DEENA R 1 1999 M.F.T
161 SRI DEVI DURAISWAMY P 3 1999 M.F.C
162 DAKSHA BHURADIA 2 1999 M.F.C
163 HANIPRIYA J. 1 1999 M.F.C
164 DHANASEKAR S. 6 1998 M.F.T
165 RAMESH N. 5 1998 M.F.T
166 KAVITHA DEVI C.K 4 1998 M.F.T
167 ARUN KUMAR S 3 1998 M.F.C
168 JAIKUMAR B. 10 1998 MBA
169 JAYANTHI R. 2 1998 MBA
170 SUNITHA KUMARI R. 2 1997 M.F.T
171 RAGHUNATHAN R. 1 1997 M.F.T
172 SRIDHAR N.V 1 1997 M.F.C
173 Vanitha 1 2018 BCA